PLC

тел: 8 (800) 707-18-71 (бесплатный звонок), 8 (499) 707-18-71

факс: 8 (800) 707-18-71 доб. 137 E-mail: info@plcsystems.ru

Доставка в любой регион России ! Представительства в регионах

SFP-модули

SFP-модули

SFP 125Mbps (850nm)

SFP 125Mbps (1310nm)



SFP 1Gbps

SFP 2.5Gbps (0.3KM)



SFP 2.5Gbps (2KM)

SFP 2.5Gbps (15KM)



SFP 1000T Copper

BiDi SFP 125Mbps



BiDi SFP 1.25Gbps

Dual Speed SFP 125M/1Gbps (10KM)



SFP+ 10Gbps Copper (30M)

SFP+ 10Gbps (0.3KM)



SFP+ 10Gbps (10KM)

BiDi SFP+ 10Gbps (10/20/40KM)